Argentina flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Nueve De Julio

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Nueve De Julio. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Nueve De Julio with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,4049,572
BustAfghanistan 14,9859,312
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 15,1389,407
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,7039,758
FarahAfghanistan 14,8239,211
GardizAfghanistan 15,4909,626
GhazniAfghanistan 15,4159,579
HeratAfghanistan 14,8949,256
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,5399,656
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,6259,710
KabulAfghanistan 15,5199,643
KandaharAfghanistan 15,1159,392
KhostAfghanistan 15,5459,660
KunduzAfghanistan 15,5539,665
MaimanaAfghanistan 15,1739,429
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 15,4069,573
North SalangAfghanistan 15,5249,647
Qalai NawAfghanistan 15,0009,321
SheberghanAfghanistan 15,2779,493
TrinkotAfghanistan 15,1589,419
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,7399,159
ShkoderAlbania 11,8707,376
TiranaAlbania 11,8417,358
VloreAlbania 11,7677,312
AdrarAlgeria 9,4905,897
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,3976,461
AlgiersAlgeria 10,4026,464
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,7156,659
BatnaAlgeria 10,5356,546
BecharAlgeria 9,6355,987
BejaiaAlgeria 10,5226,538
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,5315,923
BiskraAlgeria 10,4256,478
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,0026,215
ChlefAlgeria 10,2396,363
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,5946,583
DjanetAlgeria 9,9356,174
DjelfaAlgeria 10,2486,368
El GoleaAlgeria 9,9106,158
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,4036,464
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,1146,285
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,2246,353
In AmenasAlgeria 10,2186,349
In SalahAlgeria 9,6315,985
MilianaAlgeria 10,3046,403
OranAlgeria 10,0696,257
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,3385,803
SkikdaAlgeria 10,6576,622
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,5175,914
TebessaAlgeria 10,6346,608
TimimounAlgeria 9,6295,984
TindoufAlgeria 8,9365,553
TouggourtAlgeria 10,3226,414
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,8016,712
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,26710,108
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,7336,669
HuamboAngola 7,9854,962
LuandaAngola 8,0034,973
LuenaAngola 8,4245,235
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,5144,669
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 3,0091,870
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 3,1121,934
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 3,1191,938
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,0371,888
ByrdAntarctica 5,5443,445
DavisAntarctica 7,9604,947
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 2,9761,849
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,0254,365
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 245152
AzulArgentina 173107
Bahia BlancaArgentina 382238
BarilocheArgentina 1,097682
Buenos AiresArgentina 239148
CeresArgentina 627390
ChamicalArgentina 757471
ChepesArgentina 701435
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 1,276793
ConcordiaArgentina 533331
CórdobaArgentina 554344
Cordoba ObsArgentina 545338
CorrientesArgentina 912567
EsquelArgentina 1,213754
EzeizaArgentina 225140
FormosaArgentina 1,059658
General PicoArgentina 261162
GualeguaychuArgentina 343213
JuninArgentina 10062
La PlataArgentina 276172
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,553965
La RiojaArgentina 874543
LaboulayeArgentina 270168
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 1,8901,175
Las LomitasArgentina 1,196743
Malarg EArgentina 788489
MaquinchaoArgentina 940584
Mar Del PlataArgentina 404251
Marcos JuarezArgentina 327203
MendozaArgentina 786489
Mendoza AeroArgentina 783486
Monte CaserosArgentina 651404
NeuquenArgentina 751466
OranArgentina 1,407875
ParanaArgentina 409254
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 730454
PehuajoArgentina 10364
PergaminoArgentina 176109
PigeArgentina 274170
Pilar ObsArgentina 504313
PosadasArgentina 1,012629
PresidenciaArgentina 963598
Puente Del IncaArgentina 880547
Punta IndioArgentina 326203
Rafaela IntaArgentina 479298
ReconquistaArgentina 706439
Rio CuartoArgentina 403250
Rio GallegosArgentina 1,9181,192
RivadaviaArgentina 1,270789
RosarioArgentina 282175
SaltaArgentina 1,259782
San AntonioArgentina 698434
San LuisArgentina 557346
San RafaelArgentina 691430
Santa RosaArgentina 329204
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 913568
SarmientoArgentina 1,324822
TrelewArgentina 940584
TucumanArgentina 1,042648
UshuaiaArgentina 2,2261,383
Villa DoloresArgentina 553344
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 670417
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 454282
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,6408,476
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,6193,492
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,9327,415
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1787,568
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,2468,231
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2948,261
AmberleyAustralia 12,1657,560
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,2117,588
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,1687,562
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0698,742
CairnsAustralia 13,5558,423
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,5527,178
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2818,253
CedunaAustralia 12,3487,673
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,5697,810
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,3808,315
Cobar MoAustralia 12,0677,499
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,9658,678
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,8847,385
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,5747,814
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0718,744
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5499,041
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,2358,846
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,8887,387
East SaleAustralia 11,3417,048
Esperance (po)Australia 12,3067,647
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3067,647
EssendonAustralia 11,4557,118
ForrestAustralia 12,5857,821
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,2977,020
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8557,988
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,2218,215
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9798,686
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,8466,740
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,8466,740
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,2198,214
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6467,858
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,9876,828
LavertonAustralia 11,4467,113
LearmonthAustralia 13,5788,438
LongreachAustralia 12,9528,048
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,9528,049
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,4777,132
Low HeadAustralia 11,0526,868
Mackay MoAustralia 12,9718,060
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,3135,787
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7178,524
MeekatharraAustralia 13,1148,149
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,4647,124
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,4457,112
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,9077,399
Mount GambierAustralia 11,5757,193
Mount IsaAustralia 13,4158,336
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,2086,965
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,6738,496
Nowra RanAustralia 11,5367,169
NuriootpaAustralia 11,9707,438
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6518,483
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,8107,960
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5167,778
Port HedlandAustralia 13,8088,580
RichmondAustralia 11,6617,246
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,6887,884
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,6107,215
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,6177,219
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6868,505
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,6888,506
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,3508,917
TibooburraAustralia 12,4127,713
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,2718,246
WaggaAustralia 11,6327,228
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,2228,838
WilliamtownAustralia 11,6977,268
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,4078,331
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1138,148
WoomeraAustralia 12,3827,694
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2768,871
GrazAustria 11,9007,395
InnsbruckAustria 11,6667,249
KlagenfurtAustria 11,8087,338
LinzAustria 11,9017,395
SalzburgAustria 11,8017,333
ViennaAustria 12,0357,479
Zell Am SeeAustria 11,7577,306
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,8088,580
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,9228,651
GancaAzerbaijan 13,8048,578
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,9138,646
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,8108,582
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 11,9397,419
LerwickUk 11,9387,418
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,9348,659
QubaAzerbaijan 14,0008,699
SakiAzerbaijan 13,8878,630
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,9718,682
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,9838,689
XacmazAzerbaijan 14,0308,719
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,8088,580
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,8878,630
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,8648,615
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,8638,615
Horta, FaialAzores 8,8685,511
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,9125,538
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,8705,512
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,9504,319
MuharraqBahrain 13,5278,406
ChittagongBangladesh 17,00110,565
DhakaBangladesh 16,96510,542
CharnocksBarbados 5,3973,354
BrestBelarus 12,7027,893
GomelBelarus 13,1658,181
GrodnoBelarus 12,7997,953
MinskBelarus 13,0278,095
MogilevBelarus 13,1778,188
VitebskBelarus 13,2398,227
BrusselsBelgium 11,5117,153
D’UccleBelgium 11,5117,153
OstendeBelgium 11,4677,126
Belize CityBelize 6,5624,078
BeninBenin 8,0665,012
BohiconBenin 8,0985,032
CotonouBenin 8,0665,012
KandiBenin 8,4595,256
NatitingouBenin 8,2725,140
ParakouBenin 8,3035,159
SaveBenin 8,1955,092
BermudaBermuda 7,5514,692
La PazBolivia 2,2261,383
Santa CruzBolivia 1,9781,229
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,9027,396
FrancistownBotswana 8,5205,295
MaunBotswana 8,2385,119
TshaneBotswana 7,8674,888
AimoresBrazil 2,6311,635
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,4162,123
AltamiraBrazil 3,6962,297
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,1451,955
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 2,1151,314
ApodiBrazil 4,0692,529
AracajuBrazil 3,6362,260
AracuaiBrazil 2,7821,729
AragarcasBrazil 2,3381,453
AraxaBrazil 2,2331,388
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,8582,397
BageBrazil 778484
BambuiBrazil 2,2531,400
BarbacenaBrazil 2,2951,426
BarbalhaBrazil 3,8242,376
BarcelosBrazil 3,8382,385
BarraBrazil 3,2462,017
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,6942,296
BarreirasBrazil 3,0441,891
BelémBrazil 3,9932,481
Belo HorizonteBrazil 2,3931,487
BelterraBrazil 3,7002,299
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,3882,105
Bom JesusBrazil 1,239770
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,0241,879
BrasiliaBrazil 2,5381,577
BrevesBrazil 3,9052,427
C. ItapemirimBrazil 2,5201,566
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 2,2881,422
CabroboBrazil 3,7102,305
CaceresBrazil 2,1811,355
CaetiteBrazil 2,9991,864
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,0432,512
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,7771,104
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,509938
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 2,0471,272
Campos SalesBrazil 3,7922,356
CanavieirasBrazil 3,0961,924
CaparaoBrazil 2,4901,547
CapinopolisBrazil 2,1711,349
CaratingaBrazil 2,5281,571
CaravelasBrazil 2,9041,804
CarinhanhaBrazil 2,9111,809
CarolinaBrazil 3,4132,121
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,580982
CataguasesBrazil 2,3611,467
CatalaoBrazil 2,3041,432
CatanduvaBrazil 1,9701,224
CaxiasBrazil 3,8472,391
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,146712
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,2152,619
Cel. PachecoBrazil 2,3061,433
ChapecoBrazil 1,214754
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,6231,630
CipoBrazil 3,5252,191
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,2472,017
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,5031,556
CordeiroBrazil 2,3351,451
CorrentinaBrazil 2,9291,820
CorumbaBrazil 1,8501,150
CoximBrazil 1,9791,230
CrateusBrazil 3,9542,457
CuiabaBrazil 2,2631,406
CuritibaBrazil 1,574978
DiamantinaBrazil 2,5601,591
DiamantinoBrazil 2,3821,480
DouradosBrazil 1,583984
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 2,1781,353
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 952592
EspinosaBrazil 2,9031,804
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,5712,841
FloraniaBrazil 4,0852,539
FlorestaBrazil 3,7482,329
FlorianoBrazil 3,6742,283
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,457905
FormosaBrazil 2,5931,611
FortalezaBrazil 4,2022,611
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,255780
FrancaBrazil 2,1141,314
GaranhunsBrazil 3,8522,394
GoianiaBrazil 2,3861,482
GoiasBrazil 2,4201,504
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,6211,629
GrajauBrazil 3,6132,245
GuairaBrazil 1,416880
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,1302,567
GuaratingaBrazil 2,9651,842
IbiriteBrazil 2,3781,478
IguatuBrazil 3,9142,432
IlheusBrazil 3,1621,965
ImperatrizBrazil 3,5982,236
IndaialBrazil 1,459907
IpameriBrazil 2,3371,453
IraiBrazil 1,171728
IreceBrazil 3,2992,050
ItaberabaBrazil 3,2712,033
ItacoatiaraBrazil 3,6022,239
ItaitubaBrazil 3,5042,177
ItamarandibaBrazil 2,6441,643
ItaperunaBrazil 2,4351,513
ItapevaBrazil 1,7231,071
ItirucuBrazil 3,2292,006
ItuacuBrazil 3,1021,928
IvinhemaBrazil 1,608999
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,7271,073
JacobinaBrazil 3,3942,109
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,1532,581
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,1192,560
Joao PinheiroBrazil 2,4511,523
Juiz De ForaBrazil 2,2831,419
LavrasBrazil 2,2111,374
LencoisBrazil 3,2111,995
LinharesBrazil 2,7101,684
LondrinaBrazil 1,6361,017
MacapaBrazil 4,0752,532
MacauBrazil 4,1892,603
MaceioBrazil 3,8362,384
MachadoBrazil 2,1131,313
ManausBrazil 3,5952,234
MarabaBrazil 3,5562,210
MaringaBrazil 1,592989
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,7852,352
Monte AzulBrazil 2,8971,800
Monte SantoBrazil 3,5352,196
MonteiroBrazil 3,9072,428
Montes ClarosBrazil 2,6791,665
Morada NovaBrazil 4,0892,541
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,3462,079
Nova FriburgoBrazil 2,3031,431
ObidosBrazil 3,7702,343
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,7892,355
ParacatuBrazil 2,4561,526
ParanaBrazil 2,8641,780
ParanaguaBrazil 1,6171,005
ParanaibaBrazil 1,9931,238
ParintinsBrazil 3,6742,283
ParnaibaBrazil 4,1012,549
Passo FundoBrazil 1,132703
Patos De MinasBrazil 2,3471,458
PaulistanaBrazil 3,6422,263
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,6972,297
Pedra AzulBrazil 2,9091,808
PeixeBrazil 2,8831,792
PetrolinaBrazil 3,5602,212
PicosBrazil 3,7252,315
PiraiBrazil 2,1751,352
PirenopolisBrazil 2,4801,541
PompeuBrazil 2,3851,482
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,522946
Porto De MozBrazil 3,8542,395
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,387862
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,9831,854
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,087675
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,0181,875
PosseBrazil 2,7821,729
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,0252,501
RecifeBrazil 4,0312,505
RemansoBrazil 3,4442,140
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,9191,814
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 2,2071,372
Rio NegroBrazil 1,482921
Rio VerdeBrazil 2,1841,357
SalvadorBrazil 3,3542,084
Santa MariaBrazil 928577
SantaremBrazil 3,7282,317
SantosBrazil 1,8981,180
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,9551,215
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,3312,070
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,9412,449
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,305811
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 959596
Sao LourencoBrazil 2,1381,329
Sao LuisBrazil 4,0402,510
Sao MateusBrazil 2,7821,729
São PauloBrazil 1,9121,188
Sao SimaoBrazil 2,0231,257
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,0311,884
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,4772,161
SerrinhaBrazil 3,4472,142
Sete LagoasBrazil 2,4121,499
SobralBrazil 4,1142,556
SoureBrazil 4,0682,528
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,1791,976
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 723449
SurubimBrazil 3,9982,485
TaguatingaBrazil 2,9461,831
TarauacaBrazil 3,1961,986
TauaBrazil 3,8862,415
TefeBrazil 3,5892,230
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 2,7341,699
TeresinaBrazil 3,8512,393
TiriosBrazil 4,2212,623
TorresBrazil 1,247775
TracuateuaBrazil 4,0852,538
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,8611,156
TriunfoBrazil 3,8442,389
TucuruiBrazil 3,7112,306
TuriacuBrazil 4,0782,534
UaupesBrazil 4,0092,491
UbatubaBrazil 2,0261,259
UberabaBrazil 2,1591,342
VassourasBrazil 2,2101,373
VicosaBrazil 2,4011,492
VitoriaBrazil 2,6191,627
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 3,0271,881
Ze DocaBrazil 3,8662,402
BurgasBulgaria 12,4557,739
LomBulgaria 12,2287,599
PlevenBulgaria 12,3007,643
PlovdivBulgaria 12,2407,606
SadovoBulgaria 12,2527,613
SandanskiBulgaria 12,1007,519
SofiaBulgaria 12,1717,563
VarnaBulgaria 12,5257,783
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,1905,089
BurundiBurundi 9,8126,097
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,99410,560
SiemreapCambodia 17,12210,640
BatouriCameroon 8,9735,576
DoualaCameroon 8,5345,303
GarouaCameroon 9,2165,727
MamfeCameroon 8,6125,352
MarouaCameroon 9,3675,821
NgaoundereCameroon 9,0975,653
NkoundjaCameroon 8,7365,428
YaoundeCameroon 8,6795,393
YokoCameroon 8,8705,512
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,1796,947
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,1646,937
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0248,093
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,1755,702
Alert, NunavutCanada 13,1168,150
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,9236,167
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,8466,118
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,3705,823
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,1606,935
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,5127,154
Banff, AbCanada 11,0106,842
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,3165,789
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,7656,068
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,8116,718
Bissett, MbCanada 10,2016,339
Blue River, BcCanada 11,2636,999
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,1895,710
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,9397,419
Brandon, MbCanada 10,2406,363
Broadview, SkCanada 10,3816,451
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,4547,118
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,6187,220
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,4635,259
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,7607,308
Byron Bay, NtCanada 12,2437,608
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,9336,794
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 12,1767,566
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,4047,086
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,3537,055
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,5667,187
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,7636,688
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,7957,951
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,6357,230
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,8557,367
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,9216,165
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,9576,809
Chapais, QcCanada 9,5775,951
Charlo, NbCanada 9,2935,775
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,0865,646
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,0925,650
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,4407,109
Chatham, NbCanada 9,1795,704
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,2987,020
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,0816,265
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,9016,153
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,9156,783
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,6377,853
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,7967,330
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,0526,868
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,5605,941
Comox, BcCanada 11,3677,063
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 12,0037,459
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,2546,994
Coronation, AbCanada 10,8996,773
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,8916,768
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,5335,924
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,3576,436
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,5867,200
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,2327,601
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,4215,854
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,6077,213
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,4475,871
Dryden, OnCanada 9,9886,207
Earlton, OnCanada 9,4055,845
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,0976,896
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,1226,911
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,1166,908
Edson, AbCanada 11,2476,989
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,6357,230
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,3357,044
Estevan, SkCanada 10,2906,394
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,8587,369
Eureka, NtCanada 12,9308,035
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,7676,691
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,4587,120
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,2827,011
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9267,411
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,8336,732
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0857,510
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,5957,206
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,6497,239
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,6177,219
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,0695,636
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,0605,630
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,0516,867
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,4055,845
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,6976,647
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,2366,982
Golden, BcCanada 11,0866,889
Goose, NfCanada 9,8716,134
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,3025,780
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,4847,136
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,9535,564
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,2115,724
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,7317,911
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,9115,537
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,9375,553
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,9535,564
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,8716,134
Harrow, OnCanada 8,9025,532
Hay River, NtCanada 11,8047,335
Hope, BcCanada 11,1606,935
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9128,023
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,5656,565
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,9738,062
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,0516,867
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,9988,077
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,0066,839
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,2096,965
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,6736,011
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,6746,011
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,0976,896
Kenora, OnCanada 10,0356,236
Kingston, OnCanada 9,0005,593
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,2768,250
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,3347,665
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,4266,479
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,1185,666
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,9246,788
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,5755,950
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 12,3357,665
Langara, BcCanada 12,1177,530
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,0966,274
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,7566,684
London, OnCanada 8,9665,571
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,6637,247
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,9386,797
Lytton, BcCanada 11,2306,978
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,7197,282
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,2165,727
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,6006,587
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,8107,960
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,7537,304
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,6906,643
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,2947,018
Moncton, NbCanada 9,0765,640
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,3745,825
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,0915,649
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,0905,649
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,4966,523
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,8366,112
Morden, MbCanada 10,1026,277
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,1325,675
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,2306,357
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,2747,006
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,5225,917
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,9056,155
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,5457,796
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,8256,727
North Bay, OnCanada 9,2855,770
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,1045,657
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,1025,656
Peace River, AbCanada 11,5037,148
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,7967,330
Penticton, BcCanada 11,0696,879
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,2005,717
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,0345,614
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,0776,262
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,3397,046
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,2335,738
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,5707,189
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,1786,324
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,7636,688
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5627,185
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9817,445
Princeton, BcCanada 10,4616,501
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,5037,769
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,2055,720
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,4907,140
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,0166,845
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,1446,304
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,4696,506
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,4706,506
Resolute, NtCanada 12,5027,769
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,1176,908
Roberval, QcCanada 9,4055,844
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,8275,485
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,6316,606
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,9955,590
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,9867,448
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,7117,277
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,2295,735
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,7096,655
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,4125,849
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,0516,246
Scott, SkCanada 10,8136,719
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,5405,928
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,9095,536
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,0605,630
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,1408,166
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,9886,206
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,9916,208
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,3137,030
Smithers, BcCanada 11,8527,365
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,3415,805
Summerside, PeCanada 9,1115,661
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,5806,575
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,5866,578
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,0765,640
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,9697,438
Terrace, BcCanada 11,8977,393
Teslin, YtCanada 12,4707,749
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,6666,628
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,5957,205
Thompson, MbCanada 10,7356,671
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,7376,051
Timmins, OnCanada 9,5615,941
Tofino, BcCanada 11,3677,064
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,9915,587
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,0015,593
Trenton, OnCanada 9,0065,596
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,3126,408
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,1295,673
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,4337,104
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,4365,864
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2366,982
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,0496,866
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,9826,825
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,2076,964
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,2046,962
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,8446,117
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,9945,589
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,2897,636
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,6127,837
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,1475,684
Windsor, OnCanada 8,9295,549
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,1436,303
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,5746,571
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,8315,488
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,8867,386
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,4616,501
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,5105,288
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,5075,287
SalCape Verde 7,0474,379
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,3385,803
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,1046,279
AbecheChad 10,1686,318
FayaChad 10,2976,398
MoundouChad 9,3985,840
N’DjamenaChad 9,5495,934
AntofagastaChile 1,6221,008
AricaChile 2,1171,316
Balmaceda PuertoChile 1,475917
ChicoChile 1,531952
ChillanChile 1,011628
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 1,103686
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,264785
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 1,526948
Curico-General FreireChile 941585
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,8891,174
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,6522,891
Isla Diego RamirezChile 2,4121,499
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,144711
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 1,209752
ParronChile 902561
Puerto AysenChile 1,488925
Puerto MonttChile 1,253779
Punta ArenasChile 2,1021,306
QuinteroChile 1,002623
SantiagoChile 925575
SewellChile 880547
Temuco-MaquehueChile 1,105687
ValdiviaChile 1,189739
Valdivia-PichoyChile 1,091678
VallenarChile 1,134705
ValparaisoChile 978607
AltaiChina 17,12210,640
BeijingChina 19,45812,091
ChangchunChina 18,93911,769
ChangduChina 17,92511,139
ChangshaChina 19,01911,819
ChengduChina 18,51311,504
ChongqingChina 18,66511,599
DuianChina 18,12311,262
ErlianChina 18,91911,756
GanzhouChina 18,87911,732
GuangzhouChina 18,55011,527
HaikouChina 18,09011,242
HailarChina 18,48011,484
HamiChina 17,67110,981
HetanChina 16,52310,268
JiuquanChina 18,14011,272
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 16,22910,085
KashiChina 16,21810,078
KunmingChina 18,06111,223
LanzhouChina 18,64211,584
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,32510,766
NanchangChina 19,19611,929
NanjingChina 19,63012,199
NanningChina 18,24211,336
PingbianChina 19,30711,998
QingdaoChina 19,88612,357
QiqiharChina 18,63011,577
RuoqiangChina 17,26010,726
ShanghaiChina 19,49712,116
ShantouChina 18,65511,592
ShenyangChina 19,21911,943
TaiyuanChina 19,38412,045
TaoyuanChina 18,84111,708
TengchongChina 17,73211,019
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 17,18210,677
Xi’AnChina 19,07811,855
XichangChina 18,21711,320
YanjiChina 18,80011,682
YichangChina 19,11611,879
YinchuanChina 18,82111,695
YiningChina 16,68010,365
ZhengzhouChina 19,51112,124
ZhijiangChina 18,75511,654
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,3912,729
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,4392,758
AraucaColombia 4,8393,007
BarranquillaColombia 5,3553,328
Benito SalasColombia 4,5282,814
BogotáColombia 4,6752,905
Camilo DazaColombia 4,9763,092
El CaranoColombia 4,8643,023
Las GaviotasColombia 4,5702,840
MatecanaColombia 4,7392,945
PeralesColombia 4,6782,907
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,6792,908
Rafael NunezColombia 5,3313,312
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,7743,588
Simon BolivarColombia 5,3673,335
VanguardiaColombia 4,6012,859
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,6012,238
YariguiesColombia 4,9123,052
MoroniComoros 10,4986,524
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,6133,488
LimonCosta Rica 5,5603,455
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,6423,506
San JoseCosta Rica 5,6043,482
CrikvenicaCroatia 11,7387,294
DubrovnikCroatia 11,8057,336
SibenikCroatia 11,7257,286
SplitCroatia 11,7477,300
ZagrebCroatia 11,8617,371
CamagueyCuba 6,5724,084
CasablancaCuba 6,8994,287
HavanaCuba 6,8814,276
WillemstadCuraçao 5,3663,335
FamagustaCyprus 12,5577,803
LarnacaCyprus 12,5197,779
LimassolCyprus 12,4627,744
NicosiaCyprus 12,5077,772
BrnoCzech Republic 12,1107,525
ChebCzech Republic 11,9117,401
MosnovCzech Republic 12,2307,600
PragueCzech Republic 12,0227,471
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9236,166
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2465,745
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4875,274
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1135,663
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,0625,631
CopenhagenDenmark 12,2727,626
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 12,3907,699
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 12,0437,484
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 12,0697,500
MarstalDenmark 12,1147,528
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 12,1997,581
OdenseDenmark 12,1457,547
RandersDenmark 12,1937,577
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 12,3677,685
StudsgårdDenmark 12,1127,527
TønderDenmark 12,0347,478
TylstrupDenmark 12,2357,603
TystofteDenmark 12,1827,570
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 12,2897,636
VestervigDenmark 12,1287,536
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,0137,465
Melville HallDominica 5,6693,523
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,2183,864
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,1443,818
AzuaDominican Republic 6,0903,784
BaniDominican Republic 6,0563,763
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,0623,767
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,0973,789
CabreraDominican Republic 6,1983,852
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,1323,810
CotuiDominican Republic 6,1433,817
DajabonDominican Republic 6,2273,869
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,0893,784
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,1273,807
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,0883,783
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,2033,855
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,0913,785
HigueyDominican Republic 6,0663,770
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,1313,810
ImbertDominican Republic 6,2233,867
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,1553,825
JimaniDominican Republic 6,0913,785
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,0493,759
La VegaDominican Republic 6,1613,828
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,0633,767
LuperonDominican Republic 6,2433,880
MichesDominican Republic 6,1133,799
MocaDominican Republic 6,1813,841
MoncionDominican Republic 6,1973,851
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,2573,888
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,1053,794
NaguaDominican Republic 6,1683,833
NeybaDominican Republic 6,0973,789
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,0563,763
PimentelDominican Republic 6,1513,822
PoloDominican Republic 6,0523,761
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,2223,866
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,1393,815
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,2013,853
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,1683,833
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,0533,762
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,1263,807
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,1783,839
SamanaDominican Republic 6,1423,816
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,0713,773
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,1793,840
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,0873,783
San JuanDominican Republic 6,1303,809
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,0473,758
SanchezDominican Republic 6,1463,819
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,1923,848
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,2073,857
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,0663,770
TamayoDominican Republic 6,0853,782
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,0973,789
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,1483,820
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,2363,875
YamasaDominican Republic 6,1063,794
YasicaDominican Republic 6,2083,858
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,6572,894
CanarEcuador 4,1042,551
GuayaquilEcuador 4,1892,603
IzobambaEcuador 4,3092,677
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,3852,725
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,9682,466
MilagroEcuador 4,1802,597
OtavaloEcuador 4,3582,708
PichilingueEcuador 4,2752,657
PortoviejoEcuador 4,3292,690
PuyoEcuador 4,1662,589
QuitoEcuador 4,3262,688
RumipambaEcuador 4,2442,637
San GabrielEcuador 4,3772,720
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,0187,468
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,1517,551
AswanEgypt 11,8407,357
AsyutEgypt 11,8667,374
BahariyaEgypt 11,7667,312
Beni SuefEgypt 11,9927,452
CairoEgypt 12,0787,505
DabaaEgypt 11,8887,387
DakhlaEgypt 11,6037,210
El ArishEgypt 12,3327,663
El TorEgypt 12,1567,554
FarafraEgypt 11,6157,217
HelwanEgypt 12,0587,493
HurguadaEgypt 12,1017,520
IsmailiaEgypt 12,1747,565
KhargaEgypt 11,7347,292
KosseirEgypt 12,0907,513
LuxorEgypt 11,9307,414
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,8067,336
MinyaEgypt 11,9047,397
Port-SaidEgypt 12,2117,588
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,3287,661
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,2067,585
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,1567,554
SalloumEgypt 11,6557,242
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,5387,170
SohagEgypt 11,8967,392
St. KatrineEgypt 12,2187,592
TahrirEgypt 12,0497,488
TantaEgypt 12,0827,508
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,2463,881
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,2213,866
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,2663,894
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,2273,870
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,4325,240
AsmaraEritrea 11,8607,370
AssabEritrea 12,0677,499
MassawaEritrea 11,9287,412
TallinEstonia 13,1008,141
TartuEstonia 13,1508,171
VilsandiEstonia 12,9088,021
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,4597,121
GonderEthiopia 11,5587,182
NegeleEthiopia 11,2977,020
StanleyFalkland Islands 1,8231,133
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 11,8707,376
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,8447,360
Laucala BayFiji 11,3837,073
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,4897,140
NandiFiji 11,4897,140
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,9746,820
HelsinkiFinland 13,1348,162
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 13,1598,177
JoensuuFinland 13,4818,377
JokioinenFinland 13,1078,145
JyvskylFinland 13,2808,253
KajaaniFinland 13,4458,355
KuopioFinland 13,3958,324
KuusamoFinland 13,5678,431
LappeenrantaFinland 13,3528,297
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 12,8958,013
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 13,1028,142
OuluFinland 13,3648,305
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 13,5058,392
TampereFinland 13,1488,171
TurkuFinland 13,0328,098
VaasaFinland 13,1238,155
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 11,1416,923
BiarritzFrance 10,6306,606
BordeauxFrance 10,7856,702
BrestFrance 10,8746,757
CaenFrance 11,1356,920
ChateaurouxFrance 11,0756,882
DijonFrance 11,2977,020
GourdonFrance 10,8976,771
GrenobleFrance 11,1826,949
Le MansFrance 11,0746,882
LilleFrance 11,4277,101
LyonFrance 11,1766,945
MarseilleFrance 11,0266,852
MontpellierFrance 10,9616,811
NancyFrance 11,4637,123
NantesFrance 10,9166,784
NiceFrance 11,1636,937
ParisFrance 11,2576,995
PerpignanFrance 10,8326,731
StrasbourgFrance 11,5347,167
ToulonFrance 11,0446,863
ToulouseFrance 10,8106,718
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,5672,838
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,4052,737
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,5662,837
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,4762,781
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,6082,863
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,3085,163
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,0335,613
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,0345,614
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,9774,957
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,1524,445
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,5605,319
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,4105,226
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,8156,720
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,4275,858
BitamGabon 8,5585,318
CocobeachGabon 8,3195,169
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,4975,280
LambarnGabon 8,2605,133
LastourvilleGabon 8,4745,266
LibrevilleGabon 8,2665,136
MakokouGabon 8,5805,332
MayumbaGabon 8,1195,045
MitzicGabon 8,4765,267
MkamboGabon 8,7055,409
MoandaGabon 8,4825,271
MouilaGabon 8,2545,129
Port-GentilGabon 8,1295,052
TchibanGabon 8,1895,089
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,8553,017
BanjulGambia 7,1614,450
SukhumiGeorgia 13,4918,384
TbilisiGeorgia 13,7318,532
BerlinGermany 12,1147,528
BrockenGermany 11,9227,408
CologneGermany 11,6647,248
DresdenGermany 12,0587,493
ErfurtGermany 11,8887,387
EssenGermany 11,6957,267
FichtelbergGermany 11,9667,436
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 11,6997,270
GeisenheimGermany 11,6517,240
GorlitzGermany 12,1287,537
HamburgGermany 12,0087,462
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 12,0087,462
HannoverGermany 11,9147,403
HelgolandGermany 11,9337,415
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 11,6817,259
KarlsruheGermany 11,6097,214
KasselGermany 11,8237,347
KonstanzGermany 11,5647,186
LeipzigGermany 11,9967,455
LindenbergGermany 12,1457,547
MagdeburgGermany 11,9967,454
MunichGermany 11,7657,311
MünsterGermany 11,7687,313
NeustrelitzGermany 12,1577,555
NurembergGermany 11,7987,332
NurnbergGermany 11,7967,330
PotsdamGermany 12,0967,517
RostockGermany 12,1557,553
SchleswigGermany 12,0437,483
StuttgartGermany 11,6387,232
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 11,5627,185
ZugspitzeGermany 11,6547,242
AccraGhana 7,7984,846
KumasiGhana 7,7614,823
TamaleGhana 8,0204,984
GibraltarGibraltar 9,8166,100
AlexandroupolisGreece 12,2517,613
AthensGreece 11,9257,411
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,9127,402
ChiosGreece 12,1307,537
CorfuGreece 11,7467,299
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,9247,410
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,8817,383
IoanninaGreece 11,8167,342
KalamataGreece 11,7447,298
KerkiraGreece 11,7467,299
Kythira IslandGreece 11,7727,315
LamiaGreece 11,8857,385
LarissaGreece 11,9277,412
LemnosGreece 12,1357,541
LimnosGreece 12,1497,550
MethoniGreece 11,7077,275
MilosGreece 11,9067,399
MitiliniGreece 12,2037,583
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 12,2017,582
NaxosGreece 11,9997,456
PatrasGreece 11,7957,329
RhodesGreece 12,1667,560
SamosGreece 12,1507,550
Skiros IslandGreece 12,0407,482
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,8087,338
ThessalonikiGreece 12,0197,469
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,8017,333
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,7027,272
AasiaatGreenland 11,6017,209
AmmassalikGreenland 11,4157,094
AputiteqGreenland 11,7267,286
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,8157,963
FrederikshbGreenland 10,8856,764
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,4027,085
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,6667,250
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 12,1847,571
JakobshavnGreenland 11,6667,249
JulianehbGreenland 10,7786,698
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,4247,099
Kap TobinGreenland 12,1777,567
NanortalikGreenland 10,7256,665
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,8356,733
NordGreenland 13,2598,239
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,1066,901
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,4647,745
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,7436,676
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,4267,101
UpernavikGreenland 12,0417,482
UummannaqGreenland 11,8217,345
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,7513,574
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,7493,573
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,3823,966
BokeGuinea 7,0704,393
ConakryGuinea 7,0434,377
FaranahGuinea 7,2944,533
KankanGuinea 7,4324,618
KindiaGuinea 7,1384,436
KissidougouGuinea 7,2954,533
LabeGuinea 7,2844,526
MacentaGuinea 7,2694,517
MamouGuinea 7,2224,488
NzerekoreGuinea 7,3024,537
SiguiriGuinea 7,5264,677
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,0944,409
GeorgetownGuyana 4,7072,925
TimehriGuyana 4,6732,904
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,1073,795
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,6277,225
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,9777,443
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,8197,344
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,1397,543
Midway IslandHawaii 14,0628,738
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,8257,348
CatacamasHonduras 6,1903,846
CholutecaHonduras 6,0873,783
La CeibaHonduras 6,3163,925
La MesaHonduras 6,3373,938
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,1303,809
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,3123,922
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,1633,830
TelaHonduras 6,3433,941
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,47811,482
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,47711,482
BudapestHungary 12,1577,554
Budapest-LORINCHungary 12,1647,559
DebrecenHungary 12,3237,658
KeszthelyHungary 11,9997,456
MiskolcHungary 12,3017,644
PecsHungary 12,0187,468
SzegedHungary 12,1557,553
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,9927,452
AkureyriIceland 11,8327,352
DalatangiIceland 11,9207,407
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,7887,325
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,6597,245
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,9577,430
ReykhólarIceland 11,7057,274
ReykjavíkIceland 11,5897,201
StykkisholmurIceland 11,6587,244
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,5637,185
AgraIndia 16,0359,964
AhmedabadIndia 15,3479,537
AkolaIndia 15,6129,702
AllahabadIndia 16,28810,122
AmritsarIndia 15,9269,897
BangaloreIndia 15,1699,426
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,1049,386
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,35710,165
BikanerIndia 15,6439,721
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,3909,564
CherrapunjiIndia 17,16610,667
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,16610,667
DaltonganjIndia 16,42510,207
DarbhangaIndia 16,69710,376
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,56210,913
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,57210,919
DumkaIndia 16,71810,389
DwarkaIndia 14,9899,314
GoaIndia 15,0119,328
GuwahatiIndia 17,19910,687
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,5439,658
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,6149,702
JagdalpurIndia 15,9569,915
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,71310,386
KotaIndia 15,7439,783
KozhikodeIndia 14,8979,257
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,24710,096
LudhianaIndia 15,9959,939
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,9299,277
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,27810,115
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,1329,403
MusulipatnamIndia 15,6939,752
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,8159,827
New DelhiIndia 16,0209,955
PambanIndia 15,0409,346
PuneIndia 15,2029,447
SagarIndia 15,9399,904
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,0019,943
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,7969,194
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,7969,194
VeravalIndia 15,0269,337
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,9779,928
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,5619,670
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,9269,897
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,2119,452
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,9219,272
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 16,19410,063
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,6889,749
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,8949,877
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,6479,102
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,5269,648
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,9439,907
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,2399,470
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,1609,420
AbadanIran 13,5188,400
ArakIran 13,8188,587
BabolsarIran 14,1678,804
Bandar AbbasIran 14,0838,751
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,9308,656
Bandar LengehIran 13,9118,644
BirjandIran 14,5819,061
BushehrIran 13,6758,498
ChahbaharIran 14,3718,930
DezfulIran 13,6218,464
EsfahanIran 13,9158,647
IranshahrIran 14,4708,992
KermanIran 14,2768,871
KermanshahIran 13,6088,456
Khoram AbadIran 13,6638,490
MashhadIran 14,7429,161
OroomiehIran 13,5778,437
RamsarIran 14,0098,705
RashtIran 13,9388,661
SemnanIran 14,1888,817
ShahroudIran 14,3508,917
ShirazIran 13,8598,612
TabrizIran 13,6958,510
TeheranIran 14,0158,709
YazdIran 14,1128,769
ZahedanIran 14,5899,066
ZanjanIran 13,8188,587
BaghdadIraq 13,3118,271
BasraIraq 13,4878,381
BelmulletIreland 11,0976,896
Birr, OffalyIreland 11,0916,892
ClaremorrisIreland 11,0966,895
ClonesIreland 11,2146,968
Collooney, SligoIreland 11,1596,934
CorkIreland 10,9656,814
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,9616,811
DublinIreland 11,1936,955
KilkennyIreland 11,0776,883
Malin HeadIreland 11,3057,025
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 11,0976,896
ShannonIreland 11,0136,844
ValentiaIreland 10,8916,768
EilatIsrael 12,3417,669
HaifaIsrael 12,5227,781
JerusalemIsrael 12,4897,761
Tel AvivIsrael 12,4707,749
AlbengaItaly 11,2486,990
AlgheroItaly 11,0186,846
AmendolaItaly 11,5737,192
AnconaItaly 11,5627,184
ArezzoItaly 11,4437,111
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 11,6207,221
BergamoItaly 11,4587,120
BolognaItaly 11,4807,134
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 11,6117,215
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 11,4607,121
BrindisiItaly 11,6727,253
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,9706,817
CameriItaly 11,3857,075
CampobassoItaly 11,5037,148
Cape BellavistaItaly 11,0626,874
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,9916,830
Cape FrascaItaly 10,9666,814
Cape MeleItaly 11,2456,988
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 11,4467,113
Catania, SicilyItaly 11,2636,999
CerviaItaly 11,5237,160
CiampinoItaly 11,3817,072
Cimone MountainItaly 11,4197,096
Cisa PassItaly 11,3907,078
CivitavecchiaItaly 11,3467,051
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 11,6667,250
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 11,2176,970
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 11,5057,150
DecimomannuItaly 10,9716,818
DobbiacoItaly 11,6837,260
FalconaraItaly 11,5517,178
Florence, TuscanyItaly 11,4257,100
Foggia, PugliaItaly 11,5577,182
FonniItaly 11,0446,863
FrontoneItaly 11,5047,149
FrosinoneItaly 11,4177,095
GelaItaly 11,1786,946
GenoaItaly 11,3187,033
GhediItaly 11,4767,132
Gioia Del ColleItaly 11,6087,213
GrazzaniseItaly 11,4317,104
GrossetoItaly 11,3447,049
GrottaglieItaly 11,6247,223
GuardiavecchiaItaly 11,1316,917
GuidoniaItaly 11,4037,086
IstranaItaly 11,6087,213
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,9576,809
LatinaItaly 11,3857,075
LatronicoItaly 11,5017,147
LecceItaly 11,6597,245
M. CalamitaItaly 11,3007,022
Marina Di GinosaItaly 11,5837,198
Messina, SicilyItaly 11,3467,050
MilanItaly 11,4177,094
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 11,3957,081
Mount ArgentarioItaly 11,3277,039
Naples, CampaniaItaly 11,4347,105
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 11,1176,908
PadovaItaly 11,5767,193
Paganella MountainItaly 11,5737,191
Palermo, SicilyItaly 11,1836,949
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 11,1736,943
PantelleriaItaly 11,0016,836
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,4367,107
PerdasdefoguItaly 11,0266,852
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 11,4627,122
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 11,5297,164
PiacenzaItaly 11,4077,089
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 11,3657,063
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 11,5377,169
Ponza IslandItaly 11,3467,050
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 11,5227,160
Pratica Di MareItaly 11,3617,060
PrizziItaly 11,1656,938
RadicofaniItaly 11,4007,084
Resia PassItaly 11,5837,198
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,5307,165
RivoltoItaly 11,6867,262
Rolle PassItaly 11,6287,226
RomeItaly 11,3857,075
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 11,3577,058
Ronchi LegionariItaly 11,7037,272
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 11,2096,965
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 11,6007,208
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 11,6467,237
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 11,3677,064
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 11,0426,861
Scuro MountainItaly 11,4797,133
SigonellaItaly 11,2496,990
Taranto, PugliaItaly 11,6117,215
TarvisioItaly 11,7547,304
TermoliItaly 11,5557,180
TorinoItaly 11,2937,018
Torino/ CaselleItaly 11,3007,022
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 11,1126,905
TrevicoItaly 11,5097,152
TrevisoItaly 11,6107,215
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 11,7117,277
Turin, PiedmontItaly 11,2927,017
UdineItaly 11,7037,272
Ustica IslandItaly 11,2136,968
VeniceItaly 11,6117,215
VeronaItaly 11,5117,153
VicenzaItaly 11,5647,186
Vigna Di ValleItaly 11,3747,068
ViterboItaly 11,3887,077
VolterraItaly 11,3767,069